Total masterpoints: 3509.01 earned by 343 players.
Total attendance: 639 tables.
1 67.01 William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID
2 67.01 Ken Christiansen, Bothell WA
3 67.01 Hamish Bennett, Menlo Park CA
4 67.01 Crispin Barrere, Berkeley CA
5 62.01 Polly Dunn, Bellevue WA
6 62.01 Patrick Dunn, Bellevue WA
7 60.28 Bernadine Lacy, Grants Pass OR
8 58.16 Scott Foster, Medford OR
9 49.96 Patti Hartley, Kirkland WA
10 49.96 Barbara Nist, Seatac WA
11 46.71 Roger McNay, Beaverton OR
12 46.71 Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR
13 46.60 Pat Leary, Livermore CA
14 46.60 Jim Leary, Livermore CA
15 44.92 Sandra Scholes, Bellevue WA
16 44.92 Ken Scholes, Bellevue WA
17 44.88 Stephen Kanzee, Hayward CA
18 44.88 Nick Wiebe, Oakland CA
19 42.86 Jeffrey Taylor, Eugene OR
20 40.48 Merlin Vilhauer, Beaverton OR
21 38.54 Richard Carle, Longview WA
22 36.06 Terry Randles, Issaquah WA
23 36.06 Janice Randles, Issaquah WA
24 34.85 Tony Glynne, Los Gatos CA
25 33.19 Betty Rossmann, Portland OR
26 31.23 Stu Swan, Portland OR
27 31.23 Ed Ulman, Portland OR
28 30.91 John Ashton, Portland OR
29 29.23 Jon Bartlett, Portland OR
30 25.19 John Jefferson, Davis CA
31 25.19 Joanne Merry, Davis CA
32 24.81 Randall Paul, Klamath Falls OR
33 24.76 Robert Kyle, Richland WA
34 24.76 Nancy Kyle, Richland WA
35 24.40 James Clifford Jr, Miami FL
36 24.40 Carol Clifford, Miami FL
37 22.05 Judy Hotchkin, Red Bluff CA
38 22.05 Florence Hungerford, Redding CA
39 21.51 John Chan, Sacramento CA
40 21.39 Edwin Miller, Ashland OR
41 21.23 Molly Tinsley, Ashland OR
42 21.10 Terry Ansnes, Ashland OR
43 20.64 Mark McKechnie, Medford OR
44 20.57 Philip Benner, El Dorado Hills CA
45 20.57 Carolyn Benner, El Dorado Hills CA
46 20.01 Alfred Lee, Rncho Pls Vrd CA
47 19.69 Chris Brown, Modesto CA
48 19.69 Barbara Price, Modesto CA
49 18.42 Mary Alice Seville, Corvallis OR
50 18.42 Eileen Milligan, Corvallis OR
51 17.28 John Retzlaff, Medford OR
52 16.78 Suzanne Cook, McKinleyville CA
53 16.78 Albert Wilson, Jr, Brookings OR
54 16.75 Patricia Newton, Ashland OR
55 16.37 Leah McKechnie, Medford OR
56 16.32 Marie Hinze, Depoe Bay OR
57 16.30 Kemble Yates, Ashland OR
58 15.76 Steve Surasky, Boynton Beach FL
59 15.76 Betty Surasky, Boynton Beach FL
60 15.50 Garth Gregory, Chico CA
61 15.22 Marjorie Feldman, Roseburg OR
62 15.22 George Quinn, Medford OR
63 14.64 Patricia Robins, Medford OR
64 14.64 Casey Stiers, El Segundo CA
65 14.59 Dawn Black, Palo Alto CA
66 14.34 Thomas Bergstrom, Ashland OR
67 14.11 Gary Nitzberg, Carson City NV
68 14.11 Bob Fox, White City OR
69 13.99 Lynda Cole, Anacortes WA
70 13.03 Ronald Jauch, Nevada City CA
71 13.03 Jamie Newman, Nevada City CA
72 12.92 Mitchell Willcox, Corvallis OR
73 12.92 Joyce Willcox, Corvallis OR
74 12.87 Samuel Asai, Hood River OR
75 12.84 Agnes Corns, Medford OR
76 12.25 Naomi Wandel, Portland OR
77 12.25 Hans Wandel, Portland OR
78 12.11 Richard Brumund, Phoenix OR
79 12.02 Harvey Bush, Klamath Falls OR
80 11.97 July Ratley, Redding CA
81 11.97 Bob Wierman, Anderson CA
82 11.89 Irva Neyhart, Corvallis OR
83 11.89 Gregory Smith, Corvallis OR
84 11.81 James Smith, Mapleton OR
85 11.56 William Reeves, Ashland OR
86 11.48 Charles Burns, Vancouver WA
87 11.24 Laila Griffith, Klamath Falls OR
88 11.24 Carol McClure, Klamath Falls OR
89 11.21 Margi Redden, Portland OR
90 11.21 David Runkel, Ashland OR
91 11.20 Gee Gee Walker, Medford OR
92 11.11 Michael Rickus, Newport OR
93 10.58 Theodore Marconi, Mount Shasta CA
94 10.38 Richard Scoggin, Reno NV
95 10.38 Ed Plotsky, Reno NV
96 10.08 Jan Joiner, Redding CA
97 10.08 Carole Schmitz, Redding CA
98 9.86 Jacquelyn Hafen, Newport OR
99 9.59 Mark Jernigan, Ashland OR
100 9.46 Christine Orchard, Yachats OR
101 9.34 Genevieve Leary, Brookings OR
102 9.32 James Flint, Ashland OR
103 8.99 Doug Farnam, Macdoel CA
104 8.99 Debbie Farnam, Macdoel CA
105 8.98 Christy Wiegel, Tualatin OR
106 8.95 Maynard Vitalis, Medford OR
107 8.86 Steven Adams, Chico CA
108 8.86 Sally Adams, Chico CA
109 8.84 Donald Lynam, Bandon OR
110 8.83 Herm Yates, Central Point OR
111 8.74 Eve Saunders, Depoe Bay OR
112 8.65 Martha Bergstrom, Ashland OR
113 8.48 David Fulton, Rhododendron OR
114 8.41 Edward Goldman, Ashland OR
115 8.41 Douglas Merritt, Grants Pass OR
116 8.41 Daniel Grossbard, Grants Pass OR
117 8.40 Roz Black, Bend OR
118 8.40 Joy Jones, Bend OR
119 8.38 Donald Walker, Central Point OR
120 8.38 Angie Knight, Central Point OR
121 8.29 Karen Mason, Florence OR
122 8.26 Sharon Fauss, Central Point OR
123 8.10 Joyce Dickerson, Corvallis OR
124 8.10 David Finley, Albany OR
125 8.09 Shirley Stoneberger, Medford OR
126 8.01 Tom McKenna, Eugene OR
127 8.01 Steven Pessin, Eugene OR
128 7.97 Jeffrey Wiegel, Tualatin OR
129 7.86 Christopher Bell, Medford OR
130 7.81 Sylvia Riewerts, Eureka CA
131 7.72 Gilbert Gramson, Warrenton OR
132 7.72 Ann Marie Gramson, Warrenton OR
133 7.71 Barbara Davis, Roseburg OR
134 7.65 Frank Hong, Grants Pass OR
135 7.61 Jan Kulczycki, South Bend WA
136 7.61 Fred Kulczycki, South Bend WA
137 7.54 John Cowles, Ashland OR
138 7.54 David McKee, Ashland OR
139 7.50 William Connell, Eureka CA
140 7.50 Erezia Connell, Eureka CA
141 7.47 Joyce Lilleberg, Corvallis OR
142 7.47 Jeannine George, Corvallis OR
143 7.45 Susan Kroning, Seaside OR
144 7.45 Robert Kroning, Seaside OR
145 7.33 Carolyn Adams, Steilacoom WA
146 7.33 Bert Adams, Steilacoom WA
147 7.27 Myra Falletta, Grants Pass OR
148 7.27 Donna Andrews, Grants Pass OR
149 7.26 Douglas Higgs, Klamath Falls OR
150 7.17 Ronald Mundt, Lake Oswego OR
151 7.17 Judy Mundt, Lake Oswego OR
152 7.08 Robert Pantel, Medford OR
153 7.00 Sallie Smith, Medford OR
154 7.00 Dennis Kendig, Ashland OR
155 6.98 Mary Thompson, Redmond OR
156 6.98 Attress Harder, Redmond OR
157 6.80 Ed McClure, Klamath Falls OR
158 6.64 Kay Brill, Medford OR
159 6.64 Donald Walcher, Medford OR
160 6.54 Lael Cooksley, Redmond OR
161 6.54 Jan Hart, Redmond OR
162 6.48 Sandra Oliveras, Central Point OR
163 6.48 Lucy Skjegstad, Roseburg OR
164 6.48 Beatrice Bridges, Grants Pass OR
165 6.18 Addie Greene, Ashland OR
166 6.17 Jan Ford, Talent OR
167 6.17 Harley King, Ashland OR
168 6.07 Lawrence Crumb, Fortuna CA
169 6.07 Donald Tull, Medford OR
170 6.00 Keith Thorp, Klamath Falls OR
171 6.00 John Cissel, Boise ID
172 6.00 Jim Milne, Portland OR
173 6.00 Hubert (Bud) Hamilton, Redding CA
174 6.00 Hadi Allahverdian, Portland OR
175 6.00 Geoff Bridges, Boise ID
176 5.97 Robert Scott, Ashland OR
177 5.97 Mark Matson, Medford OR
178 5.92 Michael Pavlik, Ashland OR
179 5.92 Charles Harrison Jr, Yreka CA
180 5.91 David Bryant, Ashland OR
181 5.85 Michael Sandahl, Oakland OR
182 5.85 Janice Cook, Roseburg OR
183 5.81 Mark Sorenson, San Bruno CA
184 5.81 D Sorenson, San Bruno CA
185 5.76 Nancy Eubanks, Rough Ready CA
186 5.76 Mary Plush Jensen, Grass Valley CA
187 5.76 Marlene Engel, Grass Valley CA
188 5.76 Kathy Tuttle, Penn Valley CA
189 5.74 Susan Carle, Longview WA
190 5.71 Marie Houck, Medford OR
191 5.58 John Gerling, Medford OR
192 5.51 Bill Sipfle, Ashland OR
193 5.44 Lloyd Shipman Jr, Brookings OR
194 5.20 Marsha Vandiver, Ventura CA
195 5.20 Kenneth Vandiver, Ventura CA
196 5.18 Mary Bell, Yuma AZ
197 5.16 Joseph Habeich, Portland OR
198 4.95 Pamela Hughes, Bend OR
199 4.95 Marvin Grudem, Redding CA
200 4.95 Marilyn Avey, Redding CA
201 4.75 Jackie Matthews, Roseville CA
202 4.70 Yel Chiang Wu, Medford OR
203 4.69 Douglas Jansen, Happy Valley OR
204 4.66 Sandra Brown, Arcata CA
205 4.66 Phillip Frankel, McKinleyville CA
206 4.65 Dmitriy Myedvyedyev, Boise ID
207 4.45 Robert Serrett, Ashland OR
208 4.32 Pam Thayer, Olympia WA
209 4.32 Elma Lu Casebolt, Olympia WA
210 4.20 Douglas Laird, North Bend OR
211 4.20 Chip Dombrowski, North Bend OR
212 4.19 Shirley Horton, Klamath Falls OR
213 4.19 Ruth Porterfield, Dorris CA
214 4.10 Katie Dimick, Hollister CA
215 4.10 John McGinnis, Bend OR
216 4.10 Jerry Kenefick, Ashland OR
217 4.10 Gale Dimick, Hollister CA
218 4.10 Donald Crozier, Bend OR
219 4.08 Molly Johnston, Sonoma CA
220 4.08 Barbara Lemme, Sonoma CA
221 4.02 Thomas Wostenberg, Montague CA
222 4.02 Leo Grevers, Montague CA
223 4.02 James Fuller, Coos Bay OR
224 3.99 Douglas Bullock, Boise ID
225 3.96 Wilhelmina White, Redding CA
226 3.96 Susan Haas, Cottonwood CA
227 3.80 Clara Smith, Bend OR
228 3.80 Carol Leach, Bend OR
229 3.78 Jacqueline Parrish, Talent OR
230 3.78 David Gent, Talent OR
231 3.75 Joy McKenzie-Smith, Portland OR
232 3.68 Pauline Fackrell, Winston OR
233 3.56 Robert Buccino, Lenox MA
234 3.56 Kenneth Buccino, Lenox MA
235 3.56 Anita Pensler, Napa CA
236 3.53 Clara Arnold, Central Point OR
237 3.30 Kendra Bridges, Boise ID
238 3.24 Philip Thurston, Ashland OR
239 3.17 Rita Sheppard, Jacksonville OR
240 2.97 Noreen Tibbet, Gold Hill OR
241 2.97 Erma Neal, Medford OR
242 2.84 Nelda Linman, Bend OR
243 2.77 Theodore Armstrong, Lincoln City OR
244 2.75 Wendie Berge, Seattle WA
245 2.75 Kay Adams, Seattle WA
246 2.73 Patricia Collom, Bonanza OR
247 2.73 Linda Hann, Roseburg OR
248 2.73 Judy Shelton, Klamath Falls OR
249 2.72 Lynda Hirst, Vancouver WA
250 2.66 Nancy Ausland, Grants Pass OR
251 2.64 Susan Remily, Albany OR
252 2.64 Daniel Remily, Albany OR
253 2.62 Rajesh Tandon, Grants Pass OR
254 2.62 Mary Anne Kightlinger, Grants Pass OR
255 2.60 Jill Iles, Talent OR
256 2.59 Vicki Williams, Medford OR
257 2.59 Don Lowry, Wilsonville OR
258 2.53 Sharon Stanton, Redmond OR
259 2.53 Elke Cemalovic, Ashland OR
260 2.53 Elaine Heiman, Talent OR
261 2.53 Carolyn Hennig, Bend OR
262 2.43 Molly Harris, Portland OR
263 2.40 Pat Lee Ekdahl, Eagle Point OR
264 2.40 Cheryl Bain, Medford OR
265 2.38 Rosemarie Bemis, Hornbrook CA
266 2.37 Mark Bloom, Chico CA
267 2.35 Venice Holliday, Sutherlin OR
268 2.31 Betsy McCormick, Portland OR
269 2.26 Harris Harper, Central Point OR
270 2.26 Dell Friedman, Talent OR
271 2.24 Lee Soreng, Eugene OR
272 2.24 Cornelia Wonham, Eugene OR
273 2.22 Marje Nave, Medford OR
274 2.16 James Fernandez, Mercer Island WA
275 2.06 Mike Redden, Portland OR
276 2.06 Joel Datloff, Vancouver WA
277 2.04 Roger Hutchings, Medford OR
278 2.04 John Hassen, Medford OR
279 2.04 Diane Van Brocklin, Chapala JA
280 2.00 Kenneth King, Redding CA
281 1.97 Donald Rice, Grants Pass OR
282 1.91 Donald Stocking, Grants Pass OR
283 1.91 Carol Stocking, Grants Pass OR
284 1.90 Sherri Morgan, Eugene OR
285 1.90 Jill Hubbard, Eugene OR
286 1.89 Shorty Armstrong, Redding CA
287 1.89 Gail Lenz, Redding CA
288 1.88 Mack Purcell, Eagle Point OR
289 1.79 Kathleen Provence, Ashland OR
290 1.79 Ellie Mitchell, Medford OR
291 1.78 Robert Peery, Corvallis OR
292 1.78 Nathan Williams, Merlin OR
293 1.78 Lawrence Crain, Medford OR
294 1.77 Robert Hormel, Portland OR
295 1.77 Darlene Thompson, Portland OR
296 1.67 James Watkins, Ashland OR
297 1.62 Patricia Henry, Seattle WA
298 1.60 Rebecca Ostrom, Ashland OR
299 1.60 Marjorie Stober, Ashland OR
300 1.38 Rosella Wilde, Klamath Falls OR
301 1.38 Janice McClellan, Klamath Falls OR
302 1.37 Judy Cobb, Ashland OR
303 1.37 Jeanne Walcher, Ashland OR
304 1.35 Lawrence Diamant, Ashland OR
305 1.28 Muriel Woolley, Lake Oswego OR
306 1.28 Judith Waring, Lake Oswego OR
307 1.21 Lilly Resseguie, Vancouver WA
308 1.21 Laurence Resseguie, Vancouver WA
309 1.19 Teddy Romtvedt, Klamath Falls OR
310 1.19 Ruth O'Connor, Klamath Falls OR
311 1.17 Toshiko Challinor, Medford OR
312 1.17 Bob Valine, Ashland OR
313 1.16 Ralph Cole, Anacortes WA
314 1.03 Kathleen Moore, Facksonville OR
315 1.03 Karlan Strong, Ashland OR
316 1.03 Jack Agresti, Medford OR
317 1.03 Doug Strong, Ashland OR
318 0.87 Jody Larson, Medford OR
319 0.87 Howard Lewis, Spokane WA
320 0.87 Evelyn Lewis, Spokane WA
321 0.86 Sharon Bahry, Reno NV
322 0.86 Kazuko Nojima, Reno NV
323 0.84 Steve Kaessner, Yuba City CA
324 0.84 Charles Hodel, Chico CA
325 0.72 Sally Ostrowski, Yreka CA
326 0.72 Margo Lilly, Fort Jones CA
327 0.72 Linda Carrigan, Weed CA
328 0.72 Glenda Fleming, Albany OR
329 0.72 Elaine Green, Corvallis OR
330 0.72 Anne Marsh, Etna CA
331 0.60 Sharron Wechsler, Corvallis OR
332 0.60 Ellen Goodemoot, Philomath OR
333 0.56 Robert Harkey, Grants Pass OR
334 0.56 Andrea Shapiro, Ashland OR
335 0.53 Cindy Barnard, Ashland OR
336 0.47 Chris Poulos, Eugene OR
337 0.47 Brian Breckenridge, Corvallis OR
338 0.42 Diane Stewart, Phoenix OR
339 0.42 Darlene Best, Medford OR
340 0.20 Stephanie Council, Novato CA
341 0.20 Natalie Crew, Rio Vista CA
342 0.20 Clifford Crew, Rio Vista CA
343 0.20 Barton Council, Novato CA
|